Division 1 – Final General Classification After Stage 4 Track
Pos |
Rider | Club | HC | RR | TT | Track | TOTAL |
Total – Worst Pos |
1 | Jack Rebours | CCC | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 6 |
3 |
2 | Sam Firby | CASP | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 9 |
6 |
3 | Rhys Hidrio | CCC | 3 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 14 |
8 |
4 | Richard Tanguy | BMRT | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 18 |
9 |
5 | Dave Le Roux | VSJ | 4 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 20 |
14 |
6 | Luke Hind | Guest | 5 | 6 | 9 | 5 | 25 |
16 |
7 | Mike Steens | VSJ | 9 | 11 | 4 | 7 | 31 |
20 |
8 | Howard Greenside | CCC | 6 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 30 |
22 |
9 | Nick Thorne | BMRT | 7 | 10 | 7 | 11 | 35 |
24 |
10 | Nick Le Cocq | CASP | 9 | 7 | 10 | 12 | 38 |
26 |
11 | Fabio Fernandes | BMRT | 8 | 9 | 10 | 9 | 36 |
26 |
12 | James Dilks | BMRT | 9 | 11 | 10 | 10 | 40 |
29 |
Division 2 – Final General Classification After Stage 4 Track
Pos |
Rider | Club | HC | RR | TT | Track | TOTAL |
Total – Worst Pos |
1 | Jaime Allan | VSJ | 1 | 5 | 2 | 21 | 29 |
8 |
2 | Seb Krzeminski | CASP | 2 | 3 | 5 | 16 | 26 |
10 |
3 | Andy Munns | BMRT | 6 | 8 | 3 | 7 | 24 |
16 |
4 | Chris Stanyard | Guest | 13 | 2 | 18 | 6 | 39 |
21 |
5 | David Viera | VSJ | 13 | 9 | 18 | 1 | 41 |
23 |
6 | John Hind | Guest | 7 | 7 | 10 | 19 | 43 |
24 |
7 | Ollie Cadin | JCAYA | 13 | 22 | 11 | 3 | 49 |
27 |
8 | Becky Steens | VSJ | 9 | 6 | 14 | 10 | 39 |
29 |
8 | Aaron Gouveia | BMRT | 13 | 10 | 8 | 11 | 42 |
29 |
10 | Dave Jardine | CASP | 13 | 1 | 18 | 31 | 63 |
32 |
11 | Louise Woolrich | VSJ | 13 | 12 | 15 | 8 | 48 |
33 |
11 | Tom Raynor | VSJ | 13 | 22 | 18 | 2 | 55 |
33 |
13 | Danny Lowthorpe | Guest | 5 | 22 | 12 | 17 | 56 |
34 |
13 | Lewis Fellas | CASP | 11 | 22 | 18 | 5 | 56 |
34 |
15 | Steve Wilkinson | BMRT | 13 | 22 | 18 | 4 | 57 |
35 |
15 | Andy Horsfall | Guest | 13 | 4 | 18 | 31 | 66 |
35 |
17 | Emily Bridson | JCAYA | 12 | 15 | 18 | 9 | 54 |
36 |
17 | James Amy | CASP | 13 | 14 | 9 | 31 | 67 |
36 |
19 | John Derrien | CCC | 13 | 11 | 13 | 25 | 62 |
37 |
20 | Tony Moffa | BMRT | 13 | 22 | 4 | 28 | 39 |
39 |
21 | Lee Wells | CCC | 13 | 20 | 7 | 27 | 67 |
40 |
22 | Mark Burton | BMRT | 13 | 22 | 6 | 24 | 65 |
41 |
23 | Mark Ecobichon | BMRT | 13 | 16 | 16 | 13 | 58 |
42 |
23 | Jack Kennedy | JCAYA | 12 | 22 | 18 | 12 | 64 |
42 |
25 | Zack Hamon | JCAYA | 3 | 22 | 18 | 31 | 74 |
43 |
26 | Martin Smith | CCC | 13 | 13 | 18 | 20 | 64 |
44 |
26 | Nick Channing | BMRT | 4 | 22 | 18 | 31 | 75 |
44 |
28 | John Taylor | VSJ | 13 | 22 | 18 | 14 | 67 |
45 |
28 | Colm Bloomer | VSJ | 12 | 22 | 18 | 15 | 67 |
45 |
30 | John Rogers | BMRT | 13 | 17 | 18 | 26 | 74 |
48 |
30 | Luke Channing-Turner | CASP | 8 | 22 | 18 | 31 | 79 |
48 |
32 | Lorenzo Nardone | CASP | 13 | 18 | 18 | 18 | 67 |
49 |
32 | Jack Rive | JCAYA | 10 | 22 | 17 | 31 | 80 |
49 |
34 | Hugh Cathcart | VSJ | 13 | 19 | 18 | 31 | 81 |
50 |
35 | Stephen Haley | CCC | 13 | 21 | 18 | 31 | 83 |
52 |
35 | Bob Cabot | VSJ | 12 | 22 | 18 | 22 | 74 |
52 |
35 | Lee Rogan | BMRT | 12 | 22 | 18 | 23 | 75 |
52 |
35 | Vaughan Robinson | VSJ | 12 | 22 | 18 | 29 | 81 |
52 |
39 | Steve De Sousa | CASP | 13 | 22 | 18 | 31 | 84 |
53 |
39 | Richard Gaudin | BMRT | 13 | 22 | 18 | 30 | 83 |
53 |
Division 3 – Final General Classification After Stage 4 Track
Pos |
Rider | Club | HC | RR | TT | Track | TOTAL | Total – Worst Pos |
1 | Katie Silva | VSJ | 8 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 17 | 9 |
2 | Sam Nisbet | JCAYA | 1 | 9 | 8 | 1 | 19 | 10 |
3 | Ben Clarke | VSJ | 2 | 2 | 8 | 6 | 18 | 10 |
4 | Kirstie Clutton | BMRT | 8 | 4 | 2 | 18 | 32 | 14 |
5 | Jon Buesnel | CCC | 8 | 3 | 8 | 5 | 24 | 16 |
6 | Lisa Mansell | BMRT | 3 | 5 | 8 | 18 | 34 | 16 |
7 | Will Atkinson | JCAYA | 8 | 9 | 8 | 2 | 27 | 18 |
8 | David Sykes | CCC | 8 | 9 | 8 | 3 | 28 | 19 |
9 | Tom Atkinson | JCAYA | 8 | 9 | 8 | 4 | 29 | 20 |
10 | Ben Symonds | BMRT | 5 | 7 | 8 | 14 | 34 | 20 |
11 | Shaun Crowther | CCC | 8 | 9 | 3 | 18 | 38 | 20 |
12 | Liam Cadoret | JCAYA | 4 | 9 | 8 | 9 | 30 | 21 |
13 | Colin Vidler | CCC | 8 | 9 | 4 | 10 | 31 | 21 |
14 | Rik De Louche | BMRT | 8 | 6 | 8 | 18 | 40 | 22 |
15 | Libby Gardner-Hillman | BMRT | 6 | 8 | 8 | 16 | 38 | 22 |
16 | Carol Derrien | CCC | 8 | 9 | 5 | 17 | 39 | 22 |
17 | Allan Miller | CCC | 7 | 9 | 7 | 18 | 41 | 23 |
18 | Angela Davey | VSJ | 8 | 9 | 6 | 18 | 41 | 23 |
19 | Ryan Rebours | CCC | 8 | 9 | 8 | 8 | 33 | 24 |
20 | Scott Docherty | BMRT | 8 | 9 | 8 | 11 | 36 | 25 |
21 | Mark Winter | BMRT | 8 | 9 | 8 | 12 | 37 | 25 |
22 | Jemima Leach | BMRT | 8 | 9 | 8 | 13 | 38 | 25 |
23 | Bob Banks | CCC | 8 | 9 | 8 | 15 | 40 | 25 |