Circuit Race – Round 3 (12 Laps) Division 1

Course

Frank Machon Circuit
Les Quennevais Circuit, Les Quennevais Sports Centre, St Brelade

Details

Date Time Series Season Club
25th July 2019 18:45 2019 Divisional Circuit Series 2019 CCC

Race Results

Array
(
    [854] => Array
        (
            [position] => Array
                (
                    [0] => 27
                )

            [time] => 0:00
            [rank_position] => 8
            [jrr_club] => 
            [jrr_category_position] => 
            [number] => 
        )

    [493] => Array
        (
            [position] => Array
                (
                    [0] => 27
                )

            [time] => 0:00
            [rank_position] => 4
            [jrr_club] => 
            [jrr_category_position] => 
            [number] => 
        )

    [383] => Array
        (
            [position] => Array
                (
                    [0] => 27
                )

            [time] => 0:00
            [rank_position] => 5
            [jrr_club] => 
            [jrr_category_position] => 
            [number] => 
        )

    [380] => Array
        (
            [position] => Array
                (
                    [0] => 27
                )

            [time] => 0:00
            [rank_position] => 2
            [jrr_club] => 
            [jrr_category_position] => 
            [number] => 
        )

    [494] => Array
        (
            [position] => Array
                (
                    [0] => 27
                )

            [time] => 0:00
            [rank_position] => 6
            [jrr_club] => 
            [jrr_category_position] => 
            [number] => 
        )

    [410] => Array
        (
            [position] => Array
                (
                    [0] => 27
                )

            [time] => 0:00
            [rank_position] => 9
            [jrr_club] => 
            [jrr_category_position] => 
            [number] => 
        )

    [501] => Array
        (
            [position] => Array
                (
                    [0] => 42
                )

            [time] => 0:00
            [rank_position] => 7
            [jrr_club] => 
            [jrr_category_position] => 1st Youth A
            [number] => 
        )

    [495] => Array
        (
            [position] => Array
                (
                    [0] => 27
                )

            [time] => 0:00
            [rank_position] => 1
            [jrr_club] => 
            [jrr_category_position] => 1st Senior
            [number] => 
        )

    [323] => Array
        (
            [position] => Array
                (
                    [0] => 27
                )

            [time] => 0:00
            [rank_position] => 3
            [jrr_club] => 
            [jrr_category_position] => 
            [number] => 
        )

)
Position Rider Club Category Time Category Position
8Chris IbbersonCaesarean Cycling ClubSenior0:00 
4Dave Le RouxVelo Sport JerseySenior0:00 
5Howard GreensideCaesarean Cycling ClubSenior0:00 
2Jack ReboursCaesarean Cycling ClubSenior0:00 
6Mike SteensVelo Sport JerseySenior0:00 
9Nick ThorneBig Maggys Race TeamSenior0:00 
7Ollie CadinJersey Youth CyclingYouth A0:001st Youth A
1Rhys HidrioCaesarean Cycling ClubSenior0:001st Senior
3Richard TanguyBig Maggys Race TeamSenior0:00 

Marshals

Name
Angela Davey
Ben Clarke