Divisional Circuit Series Division 1 (3/3)

Race Report

For Race Nation Entry – Click Here!

Course

Frank Machon Circuit
Les Quennevais Circuit, Les Quennevais Sports Centre, St Brelade

Details

Date Time Series Season Club
27th August 2020 19:00 2020 Divisional Circuit Series 2020 CCC

Race Results

Array
(
    [1719] => Array
        (
            [position] => Array
                (
                    [0] => 27
                )

            [time] => 0:00
            [rank_position] => 7
            [jrr_club] => 
            [jrr_category_position] => 
            [number] => 
        )

    [496] => Array
        (
            [position] => Array
                (
                    [0] => 26
                )

            [time] => 0:00
            [rank_position] => 5
            [jrr_club] => 
            [jrr_category_position] => 1st Veteran
            [number] => 
        )

    [749] => Array
        (
            [position] => Array
                (
                    [0] => 27
                )

            [time] => 0:00
            [rank_position] => 6
            [jrr_club] => 
            [jrr_category_position] => 
            [number] => 
        )

    [2082] => Array
        (
            [position] => Array
                (
                    [0] => 30
                )

            [time] => 0:00
            [rank_position] => 99
            [jrr_club] => 
            [jrr_category_position] => 1st Junior
            [number] => 
        )

    [380] => Array
        (
            [position] => Array
                (
                    [0] => 27
                )

            [time] => 0:00
            [rank_position] => 1
            [jrr_club] => 
            [jrr_category_position] => 1st Senior
            [number] => 
        )

    [626] => Array
        (
            [position] => Array
                (
                    [0] => 27
                )

            [time] => 0:00
            [rank_position] => 9
            [jrr_club] => 
            [jrr_category_position] => 
            [number] => 
        )

    [522] => Array
        (
            [position] => Array
                (
                    [0] => 27
                )

            [time] => 0:00
            [rank_position] => 4
            [jrr_club] => 
            [jrr_category_position] => 
            [number] => 
        )

    [2565] => Array
        (
            [position] => Array
                (
                    [0] => 27
                )

            [time] => 0:00
            [rank_position] => 3
            [jrr_club] => 
            [jrr_category_position] => 
            [number] => 
        )

    [495] => Array
        (
            [position] => Array
                (
                    [0] => 27
                )

            [time] => 0:00
            [rank_position] => 2
            [jrr_club] => 
            [jrr_category_position] => 
            [number] => 
        )

    [572] => Array
        (
            [position] => Array
                (
                    [0] => 27
                )

            [time] => 0:00
            [rank_position] => 8
            [jrr_club] => 
            [jrr_category_position] => 
            [number] => 
        )

)
Position Rider Club Category Time Category Position
7Alexis PintoGuest RiderSenior0:00 
5David JardineCASPVeteran0:001st Veteran
6Fabio FernandesBig Maggys Race TeamSenior0:00 
99Henry HigginsJersey Youth CyclingJunior0:001st Junior
1Jack ReboursCaesarean Cycling ClubSenior0:001st Senior
9James PattersonCaesarean Cycling ClubSenior0:00 
4Jon WoolrichVelo Sport JerseySenior0:00 
3Jonathan GalesGuest RiderSenior0:00 
2Rhys HidrioCaesarean Cycling ClubSenior0:00 
8Stephen HaleyCaesarean Cycling ClubSenior0:00