Summer Circuit Series Division 3 – Race 1 of 5

Course

Frank Machon Circuit
Les Quennevais Circuit, Les Quennevais Sports Centre, St Brelade

Details

Date Time Series Season
3rd July 2018 18:45 2018 Summer Track Series Division 3 2018

Race Results

Array
(
    [548] => Array
        (
            [position] => Array
                (
                    [0] => 26
                )

            [time] => 0:00
            [rank_position] => 6
            [jrr_club] => 
            [jrr_category_position] => 
            [number] => 
        )

    [546] => Array
        (
            [position] => Array
                (
                    [0] => 28
                )

            [time] => 0:00
            [rank_position] => 9
            [jrr_club] => 
            [jrr_category_position] => 
            [number] => 
        )

    [579] => Array
        (
            [position] => Array
                (
                    [0] => 26
                )

            [time] => 0:00
            [rank_position] => 8
            [jrr_club] => 
            [jrr_category_position] => 
            [number] => 
        )

    [576] => Array
        (
            [position] => Array
                (
                    [0] => 26
                )

            [time] => 0:00
            [rank_position] => 3
            [jrr_club] => 
            [jrr_category_position] => 
            [number] => 
        )

    [578] => Array
        (
            [position] => Array
                (
                    [0] => 29
                )

            [time] => 0:00
            [rank_position] => 7
            [jrr_club] => 
            [jrr_category_position] => 
            [number] => 
        )

    [551] => Array
        (
            [position] => Array
                (
                    [0] => 29
                )

            [time] => 0:00
            [rank_position] => 10
            [jrr_club] => 
            [jrr_category_position] => 
            [number] => 
        )

    [580] => Array
        (
            [position] => Array
                (
                    [0] => 27
                )

            [time] => 0:00
            [rank_position] => 11
            [jrr_club] => 
            [jrr_category_position] => 
            [number] => 
        )

    [577] => Array
        (
            [position] => Array
                (
                    [0] => 30
                )

            [time] => 0:00
            [rank_position] => 4
            [jrr_club] => 
            [jrr_category_position] => 
            [number] => 
        )

    [530] => Array
        (
            [position] => Array
                (
                    [0] => 27
                )

            [time] => 0:00
            [rank_position] => 1
            [jrr_club] => 
            [jrr_category_position] => 
            [number] => 
        )

    [575] => Array
        (
            [position] => Array
                (
                    [0] => 30
                )

            [time] => 0:00
            [rank_position] => 2
            [jrr_club] => 
            [jrr_category_position] => 
            [number] => 
        )

    [500] => Array
        (
            [position] => Array
                (
                    [0] => 30
                )

            [time] => 0:00
            [rank_position] => 5
            [jrr_club] => 
            [jrr_category_position] => 
            [number] => 
        )

)
Position Rider Club Category Time Category Position
6Ben ClarkeVelo Sport JerseyVeteran0:00 
9Bob CabotVelo Sport JerseySuper Veteran0:00 
8Brendon OctoberVelo Sport JerseyVeteran0:00 
3David SykesCaesarean Cycling ClubVeteran0:00 
7Emily Le BeuvantCaesarean Cycling ClubLady0:00 
10Jemima LeachBig Maggys Race TeamLady0:00 
11Oliver MaltwoodCaesarean Cycling ClubSenior0:00 
4Sam NisbetJersey Youth CyclingJunior0:00 
1Tom BullVelo Sport JerseySenior0:00 
2Tom HuelinJersey Youth CyclingJunior0:00 
5Zack HamonJersey Youth CyclingJunior0:00