Track Race – Divisional- Diversion 1 & 3

Course

Frank Machon Circuit
Les Quennevais Circuit, Les Quennevais Sports Centre, St Brelade

Details

Date Time Season Club
12th September 2021 08:30 2021 BMRT

Race Results

Array
(
    [719] => Array
        (
            [position] => Array
                (
                    [0] => 26
                )

            [time] => 0:00
            [rank_position] => 4
            [jrr_club] => 
            [jrr_category_position] => Div 1
            [number] => 
        )

    [525] => Array
        (
            [position] => Array
                (
                    [0] => 30
                )

            [time] => 0:00
            [rank_position] => 2
            [jrr_club] => 
            [jrr_category_position] => 1st Junior Div 1
            [number] => 
        )

    [2298] => Array
        (
            [position] => Array
                (
                    [0] => 133
                )

            [time] => 0:00
            [rank_position] => 8
            [jrr_club] => 
            [jrr_category_position] => JCAYA U14 Junior Boy Div 3
            [number] => 
        )

    [2268] => Array
        (
            [position] => Array
                (
                    [0] => 133
                )

            [time] => 0:00
            [rank_position] => 7
            [jrr_club] => 
            [jrr_category_position] => JCAYA U14 Junior Boy Div 3
            [number] => 
        )

    [3399] => Array
        (
            [position] => Array
                (
                    [0] => 26
                )

            [time] => 0:00
            [rank_position] => 5
            [jrr_club] => 
            [jrr_category_position] => 1st Veteran Div 3
            [number] => 
        )

    [421] => Array
        (
            [position] => Array
                (
                    [0] => 28
                )

            [time] => 0:00
            [rank_position] => 3
            [jrr_club] => 
            [jrr_category_position] => 1st Super Veteran Div 1
            [number] => 
        )

    [2263] => Array
        (
            [position] => Array
                (
                    [0] => 133
                )

            [time] => 0:00
            [rank_position] => 10
            [jrr_club] => 
            [jrr_category_position] => 1st JCAYA U14 Girl Div 3
            [number] => 
        )

    [2262] => Array
        (
            [position] => Array
                (
                    [0] => 133
                )

            [time] => 0:00
            [rank_position] => 6
            [jrr_club] => 
            [jrr_category_position] => 1st JCAYA U14 Boy Div 3
            [number] => 
        )

    [536] => Array
        (
            [position] => Array
                (
                    [0] => 26
                )

            [time] => 0:00
            [rank_position] => 1
            [jrr_club] => 
            [jrr_category_position] => 1st Veteran Div 1
            [number] => 
        )

    [2264] => Array
        (
            [position] => Array
                (
                    [0] => 30
                )

            [time] => 0:00
            [rank_position] => 9
            [jrr_club] => 
            [jrr_category_position] => JCAYA U14 Junior Boy Div 3
            [number] => 
        )

)
Position Rider Club Category Category Position
4Alistair CannCASPVeteranDiv 1
2Charlie HartJersey Youth CyclingJunior1st Junior Div 1
8Herbie BuckholzJersey Youth CyclingYouth CJCAYA U14 Junior Boy Div 3
7Jacob MaugerJersey Youth CyclingYouth CJCAYA U14 Junior Boy Div 3
5James VernonCaesarean Cycling ClubVeteran1st Veteran Div 3
3John TaylorVelo Sport JerseySuper Veteran1st Super Veteran Div 1
10Libby HartJersey Youth CyclingYouth C1st JCAYA U14 Girl Div 3
6Max MahonyJersey Youth CyclingYouth C1st JCAYA U14 Boy Div 3
1Nick Le CocqCASPVeteran1st Veteran Div 1
9Oliver HamonJersey Youth CyclingJuniorJCAYA U14 Junior Boy Div 3