Track Race – Divisional Series – Div 2

Course

Frank Machon Circuit
Les Quennevais Circuit, Les Quennevais Sports Centre, St Brelade

Details

Date Time Series Season Club
22nd July 2021 18:45 2021 Spring Track Series 2021 BMRT

Race Results

Array
(
    [3548] => Array
        (
            [position] => Array
                (
                    [0] => 27
                )

            [time] => 0:00
            [rank_position] => 100
            [jrr_club] => 
            [jrr_category_position] => 
            [number] => 
        )

    [2261] => Array
        (
            [position] => Array
                (
                    [0] => 30
                )

            [time] => 0:00
            [rank_position] => 4
            [jrr_club] => 
            [jrr_category_position] => 1st Junior
            [number] => 
        )

    [3458] => Array
        (
            [position] => Array
                (
                    [0] => 27
                )

            [time] => 0:00
            [rank_position] => 3
            [jrr_club] => 
            [jrr_category_position] => 
            [number] => 
        )

    [1596] => Array
        (
            [position] => Array
                (
                    [0] => 30
                )

            [time] => 0:00
            [rank_position] => 8
            [jrr_club] => 
            [jrr_category_position] => 
            [number] => 
        )

    [2910] => Array
        (
            [position] => Array
                (
                    [0] => 27
                )

            [time] => 0:00
            [rank_position] => 2
            [jrr_club] => 
            [jrr_category_position] => 
            [number] => 
        )

    [1812] => Array
        (
            [position] => Array
                (
                    [0] => 27
                )

            [time] => 0:00
            [rank_position] => 1
            [jrr_club] => 
            [jrr_category_position] => 1st Senior
            [number] => 
        )

    [596] => Array
        (
            [position] => Array
                (
                    [0] => 28
                )

            [time] => 0:00
            [rank_position] => 7
            [jrr_club] => 
            [jrr_category_position] => 
            [number] => 
        )

    [549] => Array
        (
            [position] => Array
                (
                    [0] => 28
                )

            [time] => 0:00
            [rank_position] => 99
            [jrr_club] => 
            [jrr_category_position] => 
            [number] => 
        )

    [3550] => Array
        (
            [position] => Array
                (
                    [0] => 27
                )

            [time] => 0:00
            [rank_position] => 5
            [jrr_club] => 
            [jrr_category_position] => 
            [number] => 
        )

    [635] => Array
        (
            [position] => Array
                (
                    [0] => 28
                )

            [time] => 0:00
            [rank_position] => 6
            [jrr_club] => 
            [jrr_category_position] => 1st Super Veteran
            [number] => 
        )

)
Position Rider Club Category Category Position
100Callum O’ConnerGuest RiderSenior 
4Filip NowakiJersey Youth CyclingJunior1st Junior
3Gary MunroGuest RiderSenior 
8Harry WorthJersey Youth CyclingJunior 
2James BeeBig Maggys Race TeamSenior 
1Jeremy RogersJersey Youth CyclingSenior1st Senior
7John DerrienCaesarean Cycling ClubSuper Veteran 
99John RogersBig Maggys Race TeamSuper Veteran 
5Jonathan HaworthGuest RiderSenior 
6Lee WellsCaesarean Cycling ClubSuper Veteran1st Super Veteran