Track Race – Divisional Series – Div 3

Course

Frank Machon Circuit
Les Quennevais Circuit, Les Quennevais Sports Centre, St Brelade

Details

Date Time Series Season Club
22nd July 2021 18:45 2021 Spring Track Series 2021 BMRT

Race Results

Array
(
    [2269] => Array
        (
            [position] => Array
                (
                    [0] => 30
                )

            [time] => 0:00
            [rank_position] => 5
            [jrr_club] => 
            [jrr_category_position] => 
            [number] => 
        )

    [546] => Array
        (
            [position] => Array
                (
                    [0] => 28
                )

            [time] => 0:00
            [rank_position] => 3
            [jrr_club] => 
            [jrr_category_position] => 1st Super Veteran
            [number] => 
        )

    [2298] => Array
        (
            [position] => Array
                (
                    [0] => 30
                )

            [time] => 0:00
            [rank_position] => 9
            [jrr_club] => 
            [jrr_category_position] => 
            [number] => 
        )

    [2268] => Array
        (
            [position] => Array
                (
                    [0] => 30
                )

            [time] => 0:00
            [rank_position] => 1
            [jrr_club] => 
            [jrr_category_position] => 1st Junior
            [number] => 
        )

    [614] => Array
        (
            [position] => Array
                (
                    [0] => 28
                )

            [time] => 0:00
            [rank_position] => 6
            [jrr_club] => 
            [jrr_category_position] => 
            [number] => 
        )

    [2262] => Array
        (
            [position] => Array
                (
                    [0] => 30
                )

            [time] => 0:00
            [rank_position] => 2
            [jrr_club] => 
            [jrr_category_position] => 
            [number] => 
        )

    [545] => Array
        (
            [position] => Array
                (
                    [0] => 26
                )

            [time] => 0:00
            [rank_position] => 4
            [jrr_club] => 
            [jrr_category_position] => 1st Veteran
            [number] => 
        )

    [2264] => Array
        (
            [position] => Array
                (
                    [0] => 30
                )

            [time] => 0:00
            [rank_position] => 8
            [jrr_club] => 
            [jrr_category_position] => 
            [number] => 
        )

    [2300] => Array
        (
            [position] => Array
                (
                    [0] => 30
                )

            [time] => 0:00
            [rank_position] => 7
            [jrr_club] => 
            [jrr_category_position] => 
            [number] => 
        )

)
Position Rider Club Category Category Position
5Alex ReadJersey Youth CyclingJunior 
3Bob CabotVelo Sport JerseySuper Veteran1st Super Veteran
9Herbie BuckholzJersey Youth CyclingJunior 
1Jacob MaugerJersey Youth CyclingJunior1st Junior
6Martin OrpinVelo Sport JerseySuper Veteran 
2Max MahonyJersey Youth CyclingJunior 
4Michael Le VaillantVelo Sport JerseyVeteran1st Veteran
8Oliver HamonJersey Youth CyclingJunior 
7Ollie HuelinJersey Youth CyclingJunior