Track Race – Divisional Series- Diversion 2

Course

Frank Machon Circuit
Les Quennevais Circuit, Les Quennevais Sports Centre, St Brelade

Details

Date Time Series Season Club
24th June 2021 18:45 2021 Spring Track Series 2021 BMRT

Race Results

Array
(
    [3496] => Array
        (
            [position] => Array
                (
                    [0] => 30
                )

            [time] => 0:00
            [rank_position] => 3
            [jrr_club] => 
            [jrr_category_position] => 
            [number] => 
        )

    [711] => Array
        (
            [position] => Array
                (
                    [0] => 26
                )

            [time] => 0:00
            [rank_position] => 5
            [jrr_club] => 
            [jrr_category_position] => 
            [number] => 
        )

    [2611] => Array
        (
            [position] => Array
                (
                    [0] => 29
                )

            [time] => 0:00
            [rank_position] => 9
            [jrr_club] => 
            [jrr_category_position] => 1st lady
            [number] => 
        )

    [781] => Array
        (
            [position] => Array
                (
                    [0] => 30
                )

            [time] => 0:00
            [rank_position] => 10
            [jrr_club] => 
            [jrr_category_position] => 
            [number] => 
        )

    [1812] => Array
        (
            [position] => Array
                (
                    [0] => 30
                )

            [time] => 0:00
            [rank_position] => 2
            [jrr_club] => 
            [jrr_category_position] => 1st Junior
            [number] => 
        )

    [596] => Array
        (
            [position] => Array
                (
                    [0] => 28
                )

            [time] => 0:00
            [rank_position] => 7
            [jrr_club] => 
            [jrr_category_position] => 
            [number] => 
        )

    [641] => Array
        (
            [position] => Array
                (
                    [0] => 27
                )

            [time] => 0:00
            [rank_position] => 8
            [jrr_club] => 
            [jrr_category_position] => 1st Senior
            [number] => 
        )

    [635] => Array
        (
            [position] => Array
                (
                    [0] => 28
                )

            [time] => 0:00
            [rank_position] => 4
            [jrr_club] => 
            [jrr_category_position] => 1st Super Veteran
            [number] => 
        )

    [1633] => Array
        (
            [position] => Array
                (
                    [0] => 26
                )

            [time] => 0:00
            [rank_position] => 1
            [jrr_club] => 
            [jrr_category_position] => 1st Veteran
            [number] => 
        )

    [597] => Array
        (
            [position] => Array
                (
                    [0] => 26
                )

            [time] => 0:00
            [rank_position] => 6
            [jrr_club] => 
            [jrr_category_position] => 
            [number] => 
        )

)
Position Rider Club Category Category Position
3Alex OgdenJersey Youth CyclingJunior 
5Andy HamonCaesarean Cycling ClubVeteran 
9Chloe Watson-HillCaesarean Cycling ClubLady1st lady
10Indi MalzardBig Maggys Race TeamJunior 
2Jeremy RogersJersey Youth CyclingJunior1st Junior
7John DerrienCaesarean Cycling ClubSuper Veteran 
8John MussenBig Maggys Race TeamSenior1st Senior
4Lee WellsCaesarean Cycling ClubSuper Veteran1st Super Veteran
1Lewis FellasCASPVeteran1st Veteran
6Vaughan RobinsonVelo Sport JerseyVeteran