Track Race – Divisional Series Division 1

Course

Frank Machon Circuit
Les Quennevais Circuit, Les Quennevais Sports Centre, St Brelade

Details

Date Time Series Season Club
8th July 2021 19:30 2021 Spring Track Series 2021 BMRT

Race Results

Array
(
    [413] => Array
        (
            [position] => Array
                (
                    [0] => 28
                )

            [time] => 0:00
            [rank_position] => 9
            [jrr_club] => 
            [jrr_category_position] => 
            [number] => 
        )

    [525] => Array
        (
            [position] => Array
                (
                    [0] => 30
                )

            [time] => 0:00
            [rank_position] => 4
            [jrr_club] => 
            [jrr_category_position] => 1st Junior
            [number] => 
        )

    [2750] => Array
        (
            [position] => Array
                (
                    [0] => 27
                )

            [time] => 0:00
            [rank_position] => 11
            [jrr_club] => 
            [jrr_category_position] => 
            [number] => 
        )

    [379] => Array
        (
            [position] => Array
                (
                    [0] => 28
                )

            [time] => 0:00
            [rank_position] => 1
            [jrr_club] => 
            [jrr_category_position] => 1st Super Veteran
            [number] => 
        )

    [1815] => Array
        (
            [position] => Array
                (
                    [0] => 27
                )

            [time] => 0:00
            [rank_position] => 5
            [jrr_club] => 
            [jrr_category_position] => 1st Senior
            [number] => 
        )

    [421] => Array
        (
            [position] => Array
                (
                    [0] => 28
                )

            [time] => 0:00
            [rank_position] => 6
            [jrr_club] => 
            [jrr_category_position] => 
            [number] => 
        )

    [810] => Array
        (
            [position] => Array
                (
                    [0] => 30
                )

            [time] => 0:00
            [rank_position] => 8
            [jrr_club] => 
            [jrr_category_position] => 
            [number] => 
        )

    [543] => Array
        (
            [position] => Array
                (
                    [0] => 26
                )

            [time] => 0:00
            [rank_position] => 10
            [jrr_club] => 
            [jrr_category_position] => 
            [number] => 
        )

    [734] => Array
        (
            [position] => Array
                (
                    [0] => 26
                )

            [time] => 0:00
            [rank_position] => 7
            [jrr_club] => 
            [jrr_category_position] => 
            [number] => 
        )

    [541] => Array
        (
            [position] => Array
                (
                    [0] => 26
                )

            [time] => 0:00
            [rank_position] => 2 
            [jrr_club] => 
            [jrr_category_position] => 1st Veteran 
            [number] => 
        )

    [411] => Array
        (
            [position] => Array
                (
                    [0] => 28
                )

            [time] => 0:00
            [rank_position] => 3
            [jrr_club] => 
            [jrr_category_position] => 
            [number] => 
        )

    [575] => Array
        (
            [position] => Array
                (
                    [0] => 30
                )

            [time] => 0:00
            [rank_position] => 12
            [jrr_club] => 
            [jrr_category_position] => 
            [number] => 
        )

)
Position Rider Club Category Time Category Position
9Andy MunnsBig Maggys Race TeamSuper Veteran0:00 
4Charlie HartJersey Youth CyclingJunior0:001st Junior
11Dan KnowltonBig Maggys Race TeamSenior0:00 
1Jason MillerCASPSuper Veteran0:001st Super Veteran
5Jay CracknellCaesarean Cycling ClubSenior0:001st Senior
6John TaylorVelo Sport JerseySuper Veteran0:00 
8Liam CadoretJersey Youth CyclingJunior0:00 
10Martin SmithCaesarean Cycling ClubVeteran0:00 
7Patrick LempriereCaesarean Cycling ClubVeteran0:00 
2 Paul MillerCASPVeteran0:001st Veteran
3Steve De SousaCASPSuper Veteran0:00 
12Tom HuelinJersey Youth CyclingJunior0:00