Track Race – Divisional Series Division 1

Course

Frank Machon Circuit
Les Quennevais Circuit, Les Quennevais Sports Centre, St Brelade

Details

Date Time Series Season Club
8th July 2021 19:30 2021 Spring Track Series 2021 BMRT

Race Results

Array
(
    [413] => Array
        (
            [position] => Array
                (
                    [0] => 28
                )

            [time] => 0:00
            [rank_position] => 9
            [jrr_club] => 
            [jrr_category_position] => 
            [number] => 
        )

    [525] => Array
        (
            [position] => Array
                (
                    [0] => 30
                )

            [time] => 0:00
            [rank_position] => 4
            [jrr_club] => 
            [jrr_category_position] => 1st Junior
            [number] => 
        )

    [2750] => Array
        (
            [position] => Array
                (
                    [0] => 27
                )

            [time] => 0:00
            [rank_position] => 11
            [jrr_club] => 
            [jrr_category_position] => 
            [number] => 
        )

    [379] => Array
        (
            [position] => Array
                (
                    [0] => 28
                )

            [time] => 0:00
            [rank_position] => 1
            [jrr_club] => 
            [jrr_category_position] => 1st Super Veteran
            [number] => 
        )

    [1815] => Array
        (
            [position] => Array
                (
                    [0] => 27
                )

            [time] => 0:00
            [rank_position] => 5
            [jrr_club] => 
            [jrr_category_position] => 1st Senior
            [number] => 
        )

    [421] => Array
        (
            [position] => Array
                (
                    [0] => 28
                )

            [time] => 0:00
            [rank_position] => 6
            [jrr_club] => 
            [jrr_category_position] => 
            [number] => 
        )

    [810] => Array
        (
            [position] => Array
                (
                    [0] => 30
                )

            [time] => 0:00
            [rank_position] => 8
            [jrr_club] => 
            [jrr_category_position] => 
            [number] => 
        )

    [543] => Array
        (
            [position] => Array
                (
                    [0] => 26
                )

            [time] => 0:00
            [rank_position] => 10
            [jrr_club] => 
            [jrr_category_position] => 
            [number] => 
        )

    [734] => Array
        (
            [position] => Array
                (
                    [0] => 26
                )

            [time] => 0:00
            [rank_position] => 7
            [jrr_club] => 
            [jrr_category_position] => 
            [number] => 
        )

    [541] => Array
        (
            [position] => Array
                (
                    [0] => 26
                )

            [time] => 0:00
            [rank_position] => 2 
            [jrr_club] => 
            [jrr_category_position] => 1st Veteran 
            [number] => 
        )

    [411] => Array
        (
            [position] => Array
                (
                    [0] => 28
                )

            [time] => 0:00
            [rank_position] => 3
            [jrr_club] => 
            [jrr_category_position] => 
            [number] => 
        )

    [575] => Array
        (
            [position] => Array
                (
                    [0] => 30
                )

            [time] => 0:00
            [rank_position] => 12
            [jrr_club] => 
            [jrr_category_position] => 
            [number] => 
        )

)
Position Rider Club Category Category Position
9Andy MunnsBig Maggys Race TeamSuper Veteran 
4Charlie HartJersey Youth CyclingJunior1st Junior
11Dan KnowltonBig Maggys Race TeamSenior 
1Jason MillerCASPSuper Veteran1st Super Veteran
5Jay CracknellCaesarean Cycling ClubSenior1st Senior
6John TaylorVelo Sport JerseySuper Veteran 
8Liam CadoretJersey Youth CyclingJunior 
10Martin SmithCaesarean Cycling ClubVeteran 
7Patrick LempriereCaesarean Cycling ClubVeteran 
2 Paul MillerCASPVeteran1st Veteran
3Steve De SousaCASPSuper Veteran 
12Tom HuelinJersey Youth CyclingJunior