Track Race – Divisional Series Division 3

Course

Frank Machon Circuit
Les Quennevais Circuit, Les Quennevais Sports Centre, St Brelade

Details

Date Time Series Season Club
8th July 2021 19:30 2021 Spring Track Series 2021 BMRT

Race Results

Array
(
    [546] => Array
        (
            [position] => Array
                (
                    [0] => 28
                )

            [time] => 0:00
            [rank_position] => 3
            [jrr_club] => 
            [jrr_category_position] => 
            [number] => 
        )

    [568] => Array
        (
            [position] => Array
                (
                    [0] => 28
                )

            [time] => 0:00
            [rank_position] => 2
            [jrr_club] => 
            [jrr_category_position] => 1st Super Veteran
            [number] => 
        )

    [2298] => Array
        (
            [position] => Array
                (
                    [0] => 30
                )

            [time] => 0:00
            [rank_position] => 6
            [jrr_club] => 
            [jrr_category_position] => 
            [number] => 
        )

    [2262] => Array
        (
            [position] => Array
                (
                    [0] => 30
                )

            [time] => 0:00
            [rank_position] => 1
            [jrr_club] => 
            [jrr_category_position] => 1st Junior
            [number] => 
        )

    [545] => Array
        (
            [position] => Array
                (
                    [0] => 26
                )

            [time] => 0:00
            [rank_position] => 4
            [jrr_club] => 
            [jrr_category_position] => 1st Veteran
            [number] => 
        )

    [2300] => Array
        (
            [position] => Array
                (
                    [0] => 30
                )

            [time] => 0:00
            [rank_position] => 5
            [jrr_club] => 
            [jrr_category_position] => 
            [number] => 
        )

)
Position Rider Club Category Time Category Position
3Bob CabotVelo Sport JerseySuper Veteran0:00 
2Colin VidlerCaesarean Cycling ClubSuper Veteran0:001st Super Veteran
6Herbie BuckholzJersey Youth CyclingJunior0:00 
1Max MahonyJersey Youth CyclingJunior0:001st Junior
4Michael Le VaillantVelo Sport JerseyVeteran0:001st Veteran
5Ollie HuelinJersey Youth CyclingJunior0:00