Track Race – Divisional Series Division 3

Course

Frank Machon Circuit
Les Quennevais Circuit, Les Quennevais Sports Centre, St Brelade

Details

Date Time Series Season Club
1st July 2021 18:45 2021 Spring Track Series 2021 BMRT

Race Results

Array
(
    [2269] => Array
        (
            [position] => Array
                (
                    [0] => 30
                )

            [time] => 0:00
            [rank_position] => 7
            [jrr_club] => 
            [jrr_category_position] => 
            [number] => 
        )

    [546] => Array
        (
            [position] => Array
                (
                    [0] => 28
                )

            [time] => 0:00
            [rank_position] => 4
            [jrr_club] => 
            [jrr_category_position] => 1st Super Veteran
            [number] => 
        )

    [2963] => Array
        (
            [position] => Array
                (
                    [0] => 29
                )

            [time] => 0:00
            [rank_position] => 10
            [jrr_club] => 
            [jrr_category_position] => 1st Lady
            [number] => 
        )

    [2298] => Array
        (
            [position] => Array
                (
                    [0] => 133
                )

            [time] => 0:00
            [rank_position] => 11
            [jrr_club] => 
            [jrr_category_position] => 
            [number] => 
        )

    [3400] => Array
        (
            [position] => Array
                (
                    [0] => 30
                )

            [time] => 0:00
            [rank_position] => 2
            [jrr_club] => 
            [jrr_category_position] => 
            [number] => 
        )

    [2268] => Array
        (
            [position] => Array
                (
                    [0] => 30
                )

            [time] => 0:00
            [rank_position] => 1
            [jrr_club] => 
            [jrr_category_position] => 1st Junior
            [number] => 
        )

    [2916] => Array
        (
            [position] => Array
                (
                    [0] => 27
                )

            [time] => 0:00
            [rank_position] => 6
            [jrr_club] => 
            [jrr_category_position] => 1st Senior
            [number] => 
        )

    [1633] => Array
        (
            [position] => Array
                (
                    [0] => 26
                )

            [time] => 0:00
            [rank_position] => 8
            [jrr_club] => 
            [jrr_category_position] => 
            [number] => 
        )

    [614] => Array
        (
            [position] => Array
                (
                    [0] => 28
                )

            [time] => 0:00
            [rank_position] => 9
            [jrr_club] => 
            [jrr_category_position] => 
            [number] => 
        )

    [2262] => Array
        (
            [position] => Array
                (
                    [0] => 30
                )

            [time] => 0:00
            [rank_position] => 5
            [jrr_club] => 
            [jrr_category_position] => 
            [number] => 
        )

    [545] => Array
        (
            [position] => Array
                (
                    [0] => 26
                )

            [time] => 0:00
            [rank_position] => 3 
            [jrr_club] => 
            [jrr_category_position] => 1st Veteran
            [number] => 
        )

)
Position Rider Club Category Category Position
7Alex ReadJersey Youth CyclingJunior 
4Bob CabotVelo Sport JerseySuper Veteran1st Super Veteran
10Catriona McAllisterGuest RiderLady1st Lady
11Herbie BuckholzJersey Youth CyclingYouth C 
2Issac ThompsonJersey Youth CyclingJunior 
1Jacob MaugerJersey Youth CyclingJunior1st Junior
6Jorge ArajoCaesarean Cycling ClubSenior1st Senior
8Lewis FellasCASPVeteran 
9Martin OrpinVelo Sport JerseySuper Veteran 
5Max MahonyJersey Youth CyclingJunior 
3 Michael Le VaillantVelo Sport JerseyVeteran1st Veteran