Track Race – Divisional Series Elite

Course

Frank Machon Circuit
Les Quennevais Circuit, Les Quennevais Sports Centre, St Brelade

Details

Date Time Series Season Club
8th July 2021 18:45 2021 Spring Track Series 2021 BMRT

Race Results

Array
(
    [496] => Array
        (
            [position] => Array
                (
                    [0] => 26
                )

            [time] => 0:00
            [rank_position] => 9
            [jrr_club] => 
            [jrr_category_position] => 
            [number] => 
        )

    [382] => Array
        (
            [position] => Array
                (
                    [0] => 27
                )

            [time] => 0:00
            [rank_position] => 1
            [jrr_club] => 
            [jrr_category_position] => 1st Senior
            [number] => 
        )

    [749] => Array
        (
            [position] => Array
                (
                    [0] => 27
                )

            [time] => 0:00
            [rank_position] => 8
            [jrr_club] => 
            [jrr_category_position] => 
            [number] => 
        )

    [627] => Array
        (
            [position] => Array
                (
                    [0] => 27
                )

            [time] => 0:00
            [rank_position] => 10
            [jrr_club] => 
            [jrr_category_position] => 
            [number] => 
        )

    [626] => Array
        (
            [position] => Array
                (
                    [0] => 27
                )

            [time] => 0:00
            [rank_position] => 6
            [jrr_club] => 
            [jrr_category_position] => 
            [number] => 
        )

    [501] => Array
        (
            [position] => Array
                (
                    [0] => 30
                )

            [time] => 0:00
            [rank_position] => 3
            [jrr_club] => 
            [jrr_category_position] => 1st Junior
            [number] => 
        )

    [495] => Array
        (
            [position] => Array
                (
                    [0] => 27
                )

            [time] => 0:00
            [rank_position] => 4
            [jrr_club] => 
            [jrr_category_position] => 
            [number] => 
        )

    [537] => Array
        (
            [position] => Array
                (
                    [0] => 26
                )

            [time] => 0:00
            [rank_position] => 2
            [jrr_club] => 
            [jrr_category_position] => 1st Veteran
            [number] => 
        )

    [577] => Array
        (
            [position] => Array
                (
                    [0] => 30
                )

            [time] => 0:00
            [rank_position] => 5
            [jrr_club] => 
            [jrr_category_position] => 
            [number] => 
        )

    [572] => Array
        (
            [position] => Array
                (
                    [0] => 27
                )

            [time] => 0:00
            [rank_position] => 7
            [jrr_club] => 
            [jrr_category_position] => 
            [number] => 
        )

)
Position Rider Club Category Category Position
9David JardineCASPVeteran 
1Dean RobsonVelo Sport JerseySenior1st Senior
8Fabio FernandesBig Maggys Race TeamSenior 
10James DilksBig Maggys Race TeamSenior 
6James PattersonCaesarean Cycling ClubSenior 
3Ollie CadinJersey Youth CyclingJunior1st Junior
4Rhys HidrioCaesarean Cycling ClubSenior 
2Sam FirbyCASPVeteran1st Veteran
5Sam NisbetJersey Youth CyclingJunior 
7Stephen HaleyCaesarean Cycling ClubSenior