Race Report
Course
Val De La Mare MTB XC Course |
---|
Rue du Coin, JE3, Jersey |
Details
Date | Time | Season | Club |
---|---|---|---|
25th April 2021 | 09:00 | 2021 | CCC MTB |
Race Results
Position | Rider | Club | Category | Time | Category Position |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
36 | Alex Read | Jersey Youth Cycling | Under 14 Male XC | 0:00 | |
99 | Alexis Pinto | Guest Rider | Elite Male XC | 0:00 | |
101 | Amy Moore | Velo Sport Jersey | Ladies XC | 0:00 | |
37 | Andy Hamon | 319 | Veteran Male XC | 0:00 | |
21 | Bruce Dingle | Caesarean Cycling Club | Super Veteran Male XC | 0:00 | 1st Super Veteran XC |
29 | Charlie Hart | 381 | Under 16 Male XC | 0:00 | |
26 | Chris Stone | Caesarean Cycling Club | Grand Veteran Male XC | 0:00 | |
39 | Colin Hidrio | 319 | Super Veteran Male XC | 0:00 | |
7 | Dean Robson | 320 | Elite Male XC | 0:00 | |
20 | Fabio Livramento | Guest Rider | Sport Male XC | 0:00 | |
16 | Faith Addison | Guest Rider | Ladies XC | 0:00 | 1st Lady XC |
31 | Filip Nowaki | Jersey Youth Cycling | Under 14 Ladies XC | 0:00 | |
22 | Graham Horsley | Caesarean Cycling Club | Veteran Male XC | 0:00 | |
100 | Henry Frost | Big Maggys Race Team | Sport Male XC | 0:00 | |
34 | Issac Thompson | Jersey Youth Cycling | Under 14 Male XC | 0:00 | |
32 | Jacob Mauger | Jersey Youth Cycling | Under 14 Male XC | 0:00 | |
4 | James Dilks | 310 | Elite Male XC | 0:00 | |
5 | James Patterson | 319 | Elite Male XC | 0:00 | |
8 | Jason Banks | Caesarean Cycling Club | Elite Male XC | 0:00 | |
14 | Jay Cracknell | Caesarean Cycling Club | Sport Male XC | 0:00 | 1st Sport Male XC |
24 | Jemima Leach | 310 | Ladies XC | 0:00 | |
9 | Jeremy Rogers | Jersey Youth Cycling | Elite Male XC | 0:00 | |
23 | John Mussen | 310 | Sport Male XC | 0:00 | |
19 | John Rogers | 310 | Grand Veteran Male XC | 0:00 | |
40 | Kaitlyn Cadoret | Jersey Youth Cycling | Under 16 Ladies XC | 0:00 | |
6 | Keegan Peterson | Guest Rider | Elite Male XC | 0:00 | |
11 | Liam Cadoret | Jersey Youth Cycling | Junior | 0:00 | 1st JCAYA Junior Boy |
38 | Libby Hart | Jersey Youth Cycling | Under 14 Male XC | 0:00 | |
17 | Lisa Mansell | Big Maggys Race Team | Ladies XC | 0:00 | |
41 | Louise Banks | Caesarean Cycling Club | Ladies XC | 0:00 | |
13 | Marc Le Sueur | Caesarean Cycling Club | Veteran Male XC | 0:00 | |
18 | Mark Ecobichon | 310 | Grand Veteran Male XC | 0:00 | 1st Grand Veteran Male XC |
28 | Mark Preece | Guest Rider | Grand Veteran Male XC | 0:00 | |
15 | Mark Wanless | Caesarean Cycling Club | Veteran Male XC | 0:00 | |
33 | Max Mahony | Jersey Youth Cycling | Under 14 Male XC | 0:00 | |
10 | Nick Thorne | 310 | Elite Male XC | 0:00 | |
35 | Oliver Hamon | Jersey Youth Cycling | Under 14 Male XC | 0:00 | |
27 | Paul Le Gros | Caesarean Cycling Club | Grand Veteran Male XC | 0:00 | |
1 | Rhys Hidrio | 319 | Elite Male XC | 0:00 | 1st Elite Male XC |
3 | Richard Tanguy | 310 | Elite Male XC | 0:00 | |
12 | Sam Firby | 321 | Veteran Male XC | 0:00 | 1st Veteran Male XC |
25 | Stephanie Henwood-Darts | Big Maggys Race Team | Ladies XC | 0:00 | |
2 | Stephen Haley | 319 | Elite Male XC | 0:00 | |
30 | Zack Hamon | 381 | Under 18 Male XC | 0:00 |